AFFILIATED C.B.S.E. BOARD (CODE NO. 2130781)

PGT Staff

  • NISHA SAXENA
    PGT-HINDI,CO-ORDINATOR(IX TO XII)
  • GYAN PRAKASH DUBEY
    PGT (ECONOMICS)/PRAKRITI INCHARGE)
  • DEVESH TIWARI
    PGT(COMPUTER)
  • SHASHANK SHEKHAR PATHAK
    PGT(BST)
  • SURYA PRAKASH SHARMA
    PGT(PHYSICS)
  • YAGYA LAL TIWARI
    PGT(ACCOUNTANCY)
  • ANIL KUMAR TIWARI
    PGT(MATHS)
  • ASHISH KU. SRIVASTAVA
    PGT(BIOLOGY)
  • SHWETA SINGH
    PGT(ENGLISH)
  • VANDANA SINGH
    PGT-PHYSICAL EDU.
  • ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK
    PGT-MATHS
  • BABITA CHATURVEDI
    PGT-ENGLISH
  • Naveen Mishra
    PGT ( Physics)
  • Subhash SIngh
    PGT(Chemistry)
  • Pawan Kumar Tiwari
    PGT(Chemistry)

TGT Staff

  • UMESH KESHARWANI
    TGT(MATHS)
  • SARITA MISHRA
    TGT-(HINDI)/CO-ORDINATOR (NUR TO V)
  • PRATIBHA SHUKLA
    TGT(HINDI)
  • RAMA SINGH
    TGT-MATHS
  • KRITIKA CHANDEL
    TGT(MATHS)/ACTIVITY INCHARGE(VI to XII)
  • SATYA SINGH
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • PRIYA SRIVASTAVA
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • ABHISHEK YADAV
    TGT(SST)
  • PALAK ANJUM
    TGT(English)
  • KOMAL MEHROTRA
    TGT(COMPUTER)
  • VISHALAKSHI SRIVASTAVA
    TGT(SST)
  • PRIYASHRI ADAVAL
    TGT(ENGLISH)
  • HEMA OJHA
    TGT(SCIENCE)
  • ANKIT PRABHAKAR
    TGT- COMPUTER,Co-Ordinator (VI to VIII)
  • SHWETA DEVI
    TGT(SANSKRIT)
  • RAVI GUPTA
    TGT(MUSIC)
  • PRIYANKA KAUSHIK
    TGT-SOCIAL STUDIES

PRT Staff

  • PREETI DUBEY
    PRT
  • USHA MISHRA
    PRT
  • VINEETA MISHRA
    PRT
  • SHRADDHA TRIPATHI
    PRT
  • PRATYANSHI DWIVEDI
    PRT
  • SHIWANI KANSAL
    PRT
  • PRATIBHA PANDEY
    PRT
  • RACHANA PANDEY
    PRT
  • SONI SINGH
    PRT-NCC(JUNIOR WING)
  • VARTIKA CHANDEL
    PRT
  • PRANJALI MISHRA
    PRT
  • PRIYA YADAV
    PRT
  • NOOPUR SRIVASTAVA
    PRT
  • RICHA MISHRA
    PRT
  • JYOTSANA SAROJ
    PRT
  • KOMAL SEKHRI
    PRT
  • NEHA SRIVASTAVA
    PRT
  • JYOTI SHIKHA
    PRT
  • ANAMIKA MISHRA
    PRT
  • PRATIBHA PANDEY
    PRT
  • Deepali Saraswat
    PRT
  • Pooja Srivastava
    PRT
  • SHIPRA TRIPATHI
    PRT
  • NEHA VERMA
    PRT(Activity Incharge Nur to V)
  • MAHSABA HASAN
    PRT-PHYSICAL EDU.
  • ALLAN RAJ
    PRT-PHYSICAL EDU.
  • GUNJAN SAXENA
    PRT
  • ANURADHA NAIK
    PRT
  • KIRAN CHOUDHARY
    PRT
  • ANIMA MALHORTA
    PRT

School Staff

  • R.P.Rai
    Office Superintendent
  • Neelima Rawat
    UDC
  • SHASHI KANT
    LDC
  • SEEMA PANDEY
    LDC
  • SUBHANKAR DAS GUPTA
    LDC
  • RAKESH GONIYAL
    ACCOUNTANT
  • RAM DAS
    COMPUTER LAB INCHARGE
  • JATIN SHARMA
    LIBRARIAN
  • SHIVAPATI YADAV
    PHYSICS LAB ASST.
  • PANKAJ KESERWANI
    MEXUS HEAD
  • AKHILESH KU. DUBEY
    CHEMISTRY LAB INCHARGE
  • KAMLESH KU. MAURYA
    SMS INCHARGE(GG LABS)
  • AWADHESH KUMAR
    BIO LAB INCHARGE